A+A-ContrastAccessibility
Englishportuguese
Search

Degree Collation

First half of 2020

Courses:

  • Bachelor of Computer Science and Computer Engineering

Date: 02 / 10 / 2020

Virtual Ceremony Start Time16h30

Location: Ceremony link will be announced in advance

Remarks:

Basic procedures when verifying that you are a trainee:

1) If you owe a document to DAC, please follow the instructions below to clear your debt. Otherwise, your diploma will not be issued:

  • The delivery of missing personal documents will only be carried out via e-Dac, as DAC no longer accepts documentation physically delivered via service / office / service desk. Access to the system is through the DAC Portal >> Students >> e-Dac >> Make Request >> Document Delivery.

DAC calls for special attention to the following guidelines:

  • All documents must be digitized, front and back, even if the back is blank;
  • All documents must be legible;
  • It is not necessary to send documents that already appear in the GED legibly and in front and back and that do not have a pending status in SIGA. Please hold these conferences before recommending that the document be sent. This also applies to re-enrolling students (who are entering the University again, regardless of level) who have already submitted documentation in a previous enrollment;
  • All students and alumni have access to the system.

Instructions to consult and / or print your diploma, by accessing the Academic Directorate (DAC) website.

Any problems, contact Mr. Rafael Garcia Prieto and Mr. Calimério Donizette da Silva from DAC (Academic Registration and Management), email: rafaelgp@unicamp.br // casilva@unicamp.br


Graduates of the first semester of 2020.

Bachelor of Computer Science:

Akari Ishikawa
Andreza Aparecida dos Santos
Arthur Pratti Dadalto
Beatriz Inácio dos Santos
Edson Duarte da Silva Junior
Gabriel Otero
Guilherme Rodrigues Bueno
Guilherme Sbrolini Mazzariol
Igor Matheus Andrade Torrente
João Paulo da Silva
João Paulo do Carmo de Freitas Penalber
João Víctor Brazileu Spuri
João Víctor Chencci Marques
Leandro Rebes Camargo
Lucas Agustini
Luiz Eduardo Targa Chaves Cartolano
Mike Matthews Bottazzo
Pedro Stramantinoli Pires Cagliume Gomes
Rudolfo Goldmann Neto
Samuel Felipe Chenatti
Tamara Martinelli de Campos
Thiago Lugli Gonçales
Tiago Bento Fernandes
Victor Akira Hassuda Silva
Victor Henrique da Cunha Teixeira
Victor Luccas Soares Villas Boas Antunes
Vinícius Balbino de Souza
Wilson Novais Martins

Computer Engineering - AA Type:

Arthur Costa Lopes
Carolina de Senne Garcia
Daniel Helu Prestes de Oliveira
Edson Duarte da Silva Junior
Érika Couto Albizzati
João Victor Fernandes Silva Baggio
Leonardo Maldonado Pagnez
Lucas Chinaglia Tonon
Lucas de Camargo Barros de Castro
Luiz Guilherme Mangili de Carvalho
Rodrigo de Sousa Serafim da Silva
Ruy Castilho Barrichelo
Seong Eun Kim
Vitor Alves Mesquita da Silva

Computer Engineering - AB Mode:

Arthur Jacunas de Brum
Joseph Victoria Lorenzo V
Mariane Massago Yonue
Victor Francisco Pandolfe

Updated 16/09/2020