A+A-ContrastAcessibilidade
EnglishPortuguese
Buscar

Alocação de Bolsistas

RANomeTipo PEDDisciplinas/SupervisorOrientador
12832Albany Maria PinhoPED CMC202 B (Aprovada) – Ricardo Dahab Juliana Freitag Borin
228121Alessandra Aparecida PereiraPED CMC102 F (Aprovada) – Jacques Wainer Christiane Neme Campos
209823Ana Paula dos Santos DantasPED CMC102 M (Aprovada) – Zanoni Dias Zanoni Dias
230252André Gomes ReginoPED CMC102 C (Aprovada) – Esther Luna Colombini Julio Cesar dos Reis
212144Andressa Cristina dos SantosPED CMC750 A (Aprovada) – Julio Cesar dos Reis Julio Cesar dos Reis
212149Brenner Humberto Ojeda RiosPED CMC202 F (Aprovada) – Rafael Crivellari Saliba Schouery Eduardo Candido Xavier
70299Bruno Malveira PeixotoPED CMC102 5 (Aprovada) – Esther Luna Colombini Anderson de Rezende Rocha
164556Caio Vinicius DadautoPED CMC102 G I (Aprovada) – Sandra Eliza Fontes de Avila Nelson Luis Saldanha da Fonseca
230261Carlos Victor Dantas AraujoPED CMC521 A (Aprovada) – Fábio Luiz Usberti Fábio Luiz Usberti
228210Deyvison Nogueira RodriguesPED CMC202 E (Aprovada) – Rafael Crivellari Saliba Schouery Flávio Keidi Miyazawa
188953Diogo Machado GonçalvesPED CMC833 A (Aprovada) – Edmundo Roberto Mauro Madeira Edmundo Roberto Mauro Madeira
135551Elisa Dell’ArrivaPED CMC202 C (Aprovada) – Rafael Crivellari Saliba Schouery -> Será alterado para prof. Ricardo DahabFlávio Keidi Miyazawa
230211Enoque Alves de Castro NetoPED CMC202 D (Aprovada) – Rafael Crivellari Saliba SchoueryRafael Crivellari Saliba Schouery
230214Felipe de Carvalho PereiraPED CMC358 B (Aprovada) – Pedro Jussieu de Rezende Pedro Jussieu de Rezende
230212Felipe Sousa BarbosaPED CMC613 B (Aprovada) – Ricardo Pannain Rodolfo Jardim de Azevedo
191074Francisco Jhonatas Melo da SilvaPED CMC102 4 (Aprovada) – Esther Luna Colombini Rafael Crivellari Saliba Schouery
163129Francisco José Nardi FilhoPED CMC102 E (Aprovada) – Jacques Wainer André Santanché
155446Gabriel Henriques SiqueiraPED CMC102 K (Aprovada) – Zanoni Dias Zanoni Dias
230218Gustavo Eloi de Paula RodriguesPED CMC202 A (Aprovada) – Ricardo Dahab Ricardo Dahab
188966Helena de Almeida MaiaPED BMC102 W (Aprovada) – Luiz Fernando Bittencourt Hélio Pedrini
192770Isaías Bittencourt FelzmannPED CMC613 A (Aprovada) – Sandro Rigo Lucas Francisco Wanner
192864Italos Estilon da Silva de SouzaPED BMC102 R (Aprovada) – Sandra Eliza Fontes de Avila -> Será alterado para prof. LehiltonAlexandre Xavier Falcão
230216Iury ClevestonPED CMC322 C D (Aprovada) – Leonardo Montecchi Esther Luna Colombini
230222Jeanfranco David Farfan EscobedoPED CMC102 6 (Aprovada) – Esther Luna Colombini Julio Cesar dos Reis
230221João Paulo Kubaszewski CastilhoPED CMC102 A (Aprovada) – Esther Luna Colombini Christiane Neme Campos
229036Jonathas Evangelista da SilveiraPED CMC102 W (Aprovada) – Julio Cesar Lopez Hernandez Lucas Francisco Wanner
188948Klairton de Lima BritoPED CMC102 N (Aprovada) – Zanoni Dias Zanoni Dias
228213Lahis Gomes de AlmeidaPED CMC102 O (Aprovada) – Julio Cesar Lopez Hernandez Juliana Freitag Borin
163144Luã Marcelo MurianaPED CMC102 V (Aprovada) – Julio Cesar Lopez Hernandez Maria Cecília Calani Baranauskas
24374Lucas de Magalhães AraujoPED CMC102 X (Aprovada) – Julio Cesar Lopez Hernandez Edson Borin
230324Lucas Oliveira Pimenta dos ReisPED CMC404 A E (Aprovada) – Rodolfo Jardim de Azevedo Lucas Francisco Wanner
145070Manuel Alberto Córdova NeiraPED CMC102 7 (Aprovada) – Esther Luna Colombini Ricardo da Silva Torres
230291Mateus Gabi MoreiraPED CMC322 A B (Aprovada) – André Santanché Breno Bernard Nicolau de França
228269Mayara Midori OmaiPED CMC358 A (Aprovada) – Christiane Neme Campos Christiane Neme Campos
174846Miguel Angel Marfurt AlarconPED CMC458 A (Aprovada) – Guilherme Pimentel Telles Lehilton Lelis Chaves Pedrosa
230256Pedro Olímpio Nogueira de Oliveira PinheiroPED CMC102 L (Aprovada) – Zanoni Dias Zanoni Dias
162643Rafael Cardoso Fernandes SousaPED CMC102 A (Aprovada) – Esther Luna Colombini Guido Costa Souza de Araújo
144653Sheila Katherine Venero FerroPED CMC536 A B (Aprovada) – Claudia Maria Bauzer Medeiros Cecília Mary Fischer Rubira
118876Victor Hugo BarreiroPED CMC102 U (Aprovada) – Julio Cesar Lopez Hernandez Matheus Souza
230223Vinicius Teixeira de MeloPED CMC102 B (Aprovada) – Esther Luna Colombini Zanoni Dias
230322Vítor Gomes ChagasPED CMC558 A (Aprovada) – Orlando Lee Flávio Keidi Miyazawa
210583Wellington Viana Lobato JuniorPED CMC102 H I (Aprovada) – Sandra Eliza Fontes de Avila Leandro Aparecido Villas
192802Welverton Rodrigues da SilvaPED CMC102 Q (Aprovada) – Lehilton Lelis Chaves Pedrosa Rafael Crivellari Saliba Schouery

Alocação de Não-Bolsistas

RANomeTipo PEDDisciplinas/Supervisor Orientador
262878Andressa Gabrielly Macedo MarçalPED CMC102 G I (Aprovada) – Sandra Eliza Fontes de Avila Sandra Eliza Fontes de Avila
135212Caio TeixeiraPED CMC202 A (Aprovada) – Ricardo Dahab Ricardo Dahab
230304Cicera Vanessa Marques Sampaio SidrimPED CMC102 G I (Aprovada) – Sandra Eliza Fontes de Avila Sandra Eliza Fontes de Avila
230210Daiane Mendes de OliveiraPED CMC458 A (Aprovada) – Guilherme Pimentel Telles Zanoni Dias
230293David Aparco CardenasPED CMC102 5 (Aprovada) – Esther Luna Colombini Pedro Jussieu de Rezende
230217Gabriel Bianchin de OliveiraPED CMC102 L (Aprovada) – Zanoni Dias Zanoni Dias
192683Giovane de MoraisPED CMC833 A (Aprovada) – Edmundo Roberto Mauro Madeira Luiz Fernando Bittencourt
207873Gustavo José Querino de VasconcelosPED CMC920 A (Aprovada) – Hélio Pedrini Hélio Pedrini
192717Juliane Regina de OliveiraPED CMC714 A (Aprovada) – Juliana Freitag Borin Lucas Francisco Wanner
230219Leodécio Braz da Silva SegundoPED CMC102 6 (Aprovada) – Esther Luna Colombini Zanoni Dias
156188Leonardo Alves de MeloPED CMC102 M N (Aprovada) – Zanoni Dias Juliana Freitag Borin
228119Luis Fillype Furtado Leite FernandesPED CMC102 4 (Aprovada) – Esther Luna Colombini Julio Cesar dos Reis
188973Marcos Roberto e SouzaPED CMC920 A (Aprovada) – Hélio Pedrini Hélio Pedrini
262884Maria Vitória Rodrigues OliveiraPED CMC102 B (Aprovada) – Esther Luna Colombini Islene Calciolari Garcia
262885Matteus Vargas Simão da SilvaPED CMC102 U (Aprovada) – Julio Cesar Lopez Hernandez Luiz Fernando Bittencourt
230255Rodrigo Fumihiro de Azevedo KanehisaPED CMC920 A (Aprovada) – Hélio Pedrini Gerberth Adín Ramírez Rivera
230323Victória Serra de Lima MoraesPED CMC102 W (Aprovada) – Luiz Fernando Bittencourt Paulo Licio de Geus

Lista de Espera

RANomeTipo PEDDisciplinas/Supervisor Orientador
262953Leonardo Rezende CostaPED CMC102 (Lista de Espera) – Julio Cesar Lopez Hernandez Esther Luna Colombini
164786Oscar Jaime Ciceri CoralPED CMC102 X (Lista de Espera) Nelson Luis Saldanha da Fonseca
262890Renato Marinho AlvesPED CMC102 (Lista de Espera) Edmundo Roberto Mauro Madeira